Signature Design by Ashley
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
Brand
AR Availability
Bed Size
Bed Style
Color
Consumer Assembly
Dining Table Height
Group
Lamp Type
Manual
Material
Piece Count
Power
Product Theme
Product Video
Rug Special Feature
Table Shape
Throw Fabric
Top Products
Collection
Sturlayne Coffee Table
Traditional style doesn’t have to be stuffy. It can feel warm, inviting and beautifully in the moment. Case in point: this coffee table. Showcasing...
View full detailsSouth 5' x 7' Rug
Return to tradition in style with this alluring area rug. Faux faded medallion motif captures a look of European-influenced elegance. Soft pile bri...
View full detailsSouth 8' x 10' Rug
Return to tradition in style with this alluring area rug. Faux faded medallion motif captures a look of European-influenced elegance. Soft pile bri...
View full detailsSandorman Table Lamp
Why settle for standard light fixtures when this table lamp adds so much traditional charm to your space? It beautifully captures the equine form i...
View full detailsRealyn Coffee Table with Lift Top
This lift top coffee table is traditional cottage styling taken to a new level. Antiqued two-tone finish blends a chipped white with a distressed w...
View full detailsRealyn Chairside End Table
This chairside end table is traditional cottage styling made for modern living. Antiqued two-tone finish blends a chipped white with a distressed w...
View full detailsRealyn Accent Bench
A classic to be cherished for years. This accent bench is a timeless treasure. Its quality wood frame flaunts an antiqued white finish. Touches lik...
View full detailsQaabiz Area Rug
An inspired choice for a richly curated home, this area rug is as timeless as it is on trend. Loaded with interest and character, its intricate Azt...
View full detailsPaxberry Youth Nightstand
A one-of-a-kind girl deserves a bedroom retreat that celebrates her personal flair—and this nightstand is so befitting. Wowing with artful, carved-...
View full detailsPaxberry Youth Dressing Chest
A one-of-a-kind girl deserves a bedroom retreat that celebrates her personal flair—and this boho-chic chest of drawers is so befitting. Wowing with...
View full detailsPaxberry Dresser and Mirror
If it’s coastal chic or cottage quaint style you long for, this whitewashed dresser and mirror set invites you to go to town. Its distinctive weath...
View full detailsPaxberry Dresser
If it's coastal chic or cottage quaint style you long for, this whitewashed dresser invites you to go to town. Specifications▶ Specifications Deta...
View full detailsPaxberry Bed
Your young trendsetter can live out her free spirit with this twin bed. Exquisite carved medallion pattern is a testament to true style. Charming w...
View full detailsPaxberry Bedroom Mirror
If it’s coastal chic or cottage quaint style you long for, this whitewashed mirror invites you to go to town. Its distinctive weatherworn finish co...
View full detailsPaulmour Pillow (Set of 4)
Classic? Absolutely. Elegant? Indeed. With its delightful printed floral design in an ivory, green and brown palette, this accent pillow is a timel...
View full detailsMovie Man Recliner
Is being overly comfortable even possible? It’s worth finding out in this large-scale recliner. Wrapped in the plushest of upholstery, it’s perfect...
View full detailsMorvanford Table Lamp
Those who delight in the beauty of a bygone era are sure to be charmed by this richly traditional table lamp. Its base is detailed with ornate patt...
View full detailsMeadie Vase
Understated in its beauty, this vase offers a traditional feel courtesy of its terra cotta construction. The antiqued look is brought into the pres...
View full detailsMeadie Bowl
Understated in its beauty, this bowl offers a traditional feel courtesy of its terra cotta construction. The antiqued look is brought into the pres...
View full detailsMaylee Upholstered Bed
From its ornamental appliques to its large scale, this California king upholstered bed makes a bold statement. Showcasing sculptural ornate details...
View full detailsMaylee Nightstand
From its ornamental appliques to its large scale, this nightstand makes a bold statement. Spacious drawers store your bedtime essentials in stunnin...
View full detailsMaylee Dresser and Mirror
From the ornamental appliques to the large scale, this dresser and mirror make a bold statement. Spacious drawers store your clothes, jewelry and m...
View full detailsMaylee Dresser
From its ornamental appliques to its large scale, this dresser makes a bold statement. Spacious drawers store your clothes, jewelry and more in stu...
View full detailsMaylee Dining Extension Table
From its ornamental appliques to its large scale, this dining extension table makes a bold statement. With a shapely tabletop that sits upon a doub...
View full detailsSignature Design by Ashley — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Mojo Outlet (Toledo, OH) carry Signature Design by Ashley?
Yes. We're proud to carry Signature Design by Ashley — on-trend furniture at everyday value across every room — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Signature Design by Ashley known for?
Signature Design by Ashley is recognized for on-trend furniture at everyday value across every room, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Signature Design by Ashley a good brand?
Signature Design by Ashley is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Signature Design by Ashley come with a warranty?
Yes — Signature Design by Ashley products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Signature Design by Ashley products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Signature Design by Ashley item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Signature Design by Ashley to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.