Signature Design by Ashley
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
Brand
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Manual
Material
Product Video
Shape
Style
Top Products
Collection
Scranto Recliner
Craving a simple spot to relax and recharge? This recliner encourages you to take a break from the everyday grind. Its contemporary bustle back and...
View full detailsSchooner Rocks Power Recliner
Elevate your movie nights with this power recliner. Its adjustable headrest ensures a perfect view of the TV no matter how far back you recline, an...
View full detailsRenley Accent Chair
Sporting a tantalizing tweed weave fabric in such a soothing blue hue, this swivel glider accent chair gives the classic roll arm chair a modern tw...
View full detailsRainier Ranch Outdoor Swivel Glider Chair with Cushion
Experience the perfect combination of durability and style with this outdoor swivel glider chair. Enhanced by sumptuously soft cushions and throw p...
View full detailsPineland Power Glider Recliner with Audio System
Are you ready to immerse yourself in the ultimate home theater experience? Whether you’re streaming a series, enjoying sports or gaming with your b...
View full detailsPeacemaker Accent Chair
Find the perfect balance of high style and plush comfort with this accent chair. Its ultra-linear metal frame and box seat cushion styling are sure...
View full detailsOcean Beach Outdoor Swivel Lounge with Cushion
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
A refined marriage of style and durability, this outdoor swivel rocker lounge chair adds contemporary flair to your porch or patio. Wood tones and ...
View full detailsOatman Power Lift Recliner
This power lift recliner is made for comfort and priced to put you at ease. Its supple faux leather invites you to sink in and stay a while, and th...
View full detailsNumund Accent Chair
This accent chair is effortlessly elevated with its sleek, clean lines. Caramel faux leather gives your space a luxe vibe while keeping the price w...
View full detailsNext Move Power Recliner
Prepare to be moved. This power recliner combines sleek modern design with all the soothing features you've been dreaming of. Wrapped in blue-hued ...
View full detailsNext-Gen Durapella Power Lift Recliner
This power lift recliner makes at-home lounging an effortlessly comfortable experience. Indulge in a full recline—its spacious seating area gives y...
View full detailsNerviano Recliner
Indulge in comfort—while saving on space—with this zero wall recliner. This zero wall design means you only need a few inches of room between the b...
View full detailsNenana Next-Gen Nuvella Swivel Glider Accent Chair
This swivel glider accent chair makes everyday lounging refreshingly low-maintenance. Handle spills with ease thanks to washable performance fabric...
View full detailsNashkins Swivel Accent Chair
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Indulge in the luxurious comfort and effortless style of this swivel accent chair. Its fine boucle upholstery and open barrel back create a chic an...
View full detailsMovie Man Recliner
Is being overly comfortable even possible? It’s worth finding out in this large-scale recliner. Wrapped in the plushest of upholstery, it’s perfect...
View full detailsMorrilton Next-Gen Nuvella Accent Chair
This accent chair makes everyday lounging refreshingly low-maintenance. Handle spills with ease thanks to washable performance fabric. This chair d...
View full detailsMcGann Recliner
Rock the cool look of leather and the warm feel of fabric with this rocker recliner. Sporting sumptuously thick cushioning, fashion-forward jumbo s...
View full detailsMcBurg Swivel Power Recliner
Elegance meets comfort. This swivel power recliner seamlessly blends style and practicality. Its sleek design, adorned with luxurious velvet uphols...
View full detailsMan Fort Recliner
Roll out a cool look for your man cave or femme den with this indulgent recliner. Waterfall cushioning on the high chair is paired with a double-ro...
View full detailsMaggie Oversized Chair
Classic comfort gets a mod twist with this oversized chair. Its minimalistic approach and structured silhouette bring a clean-lined design element ...
View full detailsLowilla Recliner
Ready to find your new favorite spot to unwind? This rocker recliner is designed for maximum indulgence, with plush, pillowy cushions that provide ...
View full detailsLorrenton Power Glider Recliner with Audio System
Are you ready to immerse yourself in the ultimate home theater experience? Whether you’re streaming a series, enjoying sports or gaming with your b...
View full detailsLixtowel Recliner
When it comes to the exquisite, decadent styling of this rocker recliner, sitting is believing. Its generous seat and tall back are specially craft...
View full detailsLarbell Accent Chair
High style meets relaxation in this accent chair. Cozy faux shearling fabric keeps the look contemporary without compromising on comfort. A tufted ...
View full detailsSignature Design by Ashley — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Mojo Outlet (Toledo, OH) carry Signature Design by Ashley?
Yes. We're proud to carry Signature Design by Ashley — on-trend furniture at everyday value across every room — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Signature Design by Ashley known for?
Signature Design by Ashley is recognized for on-trend furniture at everyday value across every room, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Signature Design by Ashley a good brand?
Signature Design by Ashley is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Signature Design by Ashley come with a warranty?
Yes — Signature Design by Ashley products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Signature Design by Ashley products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Signature Design by Ashley item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Signature Design by Ashley to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.