Signature Design by Ashley
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
Brand
AR Availability
Bed Size
Color
Dining Table Height
Lamp Type
Manual
Material
Piece Count
Power
Product Theme
Product Video
Style
Table Shape
Top Products
Collection
Cashton Sofa Sleeper
Need a simple style refresh? Liven up your living room essentials with this sofa sleeper. A chunky silhouette holds invitingly ample cushioning you...
View full detailsBaskinger Chest of Drawers
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
More About This Product Product Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 40W x 21D x 56H Weight Weight 259.6lbs.
Baskinger Nightstand
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
More About This Product Special FeaturesUSB and/or Power StripProduct Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 28W x 20D x 30...
View full detailsGramburg Counter Height Dining Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
More About This Product Product Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 66W x 42D x 36H Weight Weight 187lbs.
Gramburg Counter Height Swivel Barstool
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
More About This Product Product Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 21W x 23D x 40H Weight Weight 36.3lbs.
Gramburg Dining Arm Chair
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
More About This Product Product Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 23W x 26D x 40H Weight Weight 31.9lbs.
Gramburg Dining Chair
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
More About This Product Product Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 21W x 24D x 40H Weight Weight 23.1lbs.
Gramburg Dining Extension Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
More About This Product Product Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 120W x 44D x 30H Weight Weight 242lbs.
Gramburg Dining Server
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
More About This Product Product Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 70W x 19D x 36H Weight Weight 253lbs.
Gramburg Display Cabinet
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
More About This Product Product Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 42W x 16D x 79H Weight Weight 270.6lbs.
Harmony Headlands Outdoor Swivel Lounge with Cushion
High style, meet sleek durability. This outdoor swivel rocker lounge chair combines a contemporary silhouette with must-have longevity, so you can ...
View full detailsKarallin Chest of Drawers
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Timeless design meets everyday comfort in this chest of drawers. The rich brown finish of its stunning oak veneer highlights the natural beauty of ...
View full detailsKarallin Dresser
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Timeless design meets everyday comfort in this dresser. The rich brown finish of its stunning oak veneer highlights the natural beauty of the wood ...
View full detailsKarallin Nightstand
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Timeless design meets everyday comfort in this nightstand. The rich brown finish of its stunning oak veneer highlights the natural beauty of the wo...
View full detailsKinlanni Upholstered Bed
The natural wood tones and clean lines of this king upholstered panel bed echo your easygoing style sensibilities. With a warm finish and replicate...
View full detailsLaguna Heights Outdoor Fire Pit Table
Who says the great outdoors isn’t made for luxury living? This outdoor fire pit table offers all of the high-end design and durability you could as...
View full detailsMajors Beach Outdoor Table and 2 Chairs
On-trend style, made for outdoor living. This outdoor table and chair set impresses with its contemporary vibe and durable construction. Detailed r...
View full detailsLawroy Panel Storage Bed
A fresh take on country living, this queen panel storage bed strikes the perfect balance between farmhouse and contemporary. Its rustic white finis...
View full detailsNext-Gen DuraPella Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
It’s time to rethink the way you relax—and time to experience the joys of this power reclining loveseat. Taking a fashion-forward approach to the a...
View full detailsNext-Gen DuraPella Power Reclining Sofa
It’s time to rethink the way you relax—and time to experience the joys of this power reclining sofa. Taking a fashion-forward approach to the art o...
View full detailsCuddle Plush Sectional
This plush sectional is the ultimate spot to unwind after a long day. Its ultra soft upholstery feels luxurious against your skin, while the roomy ...
View full detailsBridson Dining Table and Chairs with Bench (Set of 6)
It’s so easy being gray—at least this 6-piece dining set makes it seem that way. This transitional dining table set sports a charcoal gray finish w...
View full detailsDraycoll Power Recliner
Built for luxury, this power rocker recliner lets you kick back in reliable style. The thick, softly textured chenille upholstery provides a comfy ...
View full detailsDraycoll Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Built for luxury, this power reclining loveseat with center console lets you kick back in reliable style. The thick, softly textured chenille uphol...
View full detailsSignature Design by Ashley — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Mojo Outlet (Toledo, OH) carry Signature Design by Ashley?
Yes. We're proud to carry Signature Design by Ashley — on-trend furniture at everyday value across every room — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Signature Design by Ashley known for?
Signature Design by Ashley is recognized for on-trend furniture at everyday value across every room, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Signature Design by Ashley a good brand?
Signature Design by Ashley is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Signature Design by Ashley come with a warranty?
Yes — Signature Design by Ashley products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Signature Design by Ashley products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Signature Design by Ashley item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Signature Design by Ashley to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.