Ashley Furniture
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Manual
Material
Power
Product Video
Shape
Style
Sub Brand
Top Products
Next Move Power Reclining Loveseat
Prepare to be moved. This power reclining loveseat with console combines sleek modern design with all the soothing features you've been dreaming of...
View full detailsNext-Gen Gaucho Reclining Loveseat with Console
Kick back, relax, and enjoy some sports on TV with this reclining loveseat. You will love its double stuffed pillow top arms and soft-as-suede faux...
View full detailsNext-Gen Gaucho Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Kick back, relax, and enjoy some sports on TV with this power reclining loveseat. You will love its double stuffed pillow top arms and soft-as-sued...
View full detailsNext-Gen Gaucho Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Kick back, relax, and enjoy some sports on TV with this power reclining loveseat. You will love its double stuffed pillow top arms and soft-as-sued...
View full detailsMonterey Point Outdoor Swivel Lounge Chair (Set of 2)
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Looking for that special spot to relax and entertain on your deck or patio? Then you'll love the Drakes Beach outdoor swivel rocker lounge chair. W...
View full detailsMonterey Point Outdoor Loveseat with Cushion
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Looking for that special spot to relax and entertain on your deck or patio? Then you'll love the Drakes Beach outdoor loveseat. With beautifully te...
View full detailsLowilla Reclining Loveseat with Console
Ready to find your new favorite spot to unwind? This reclining loveseat with console is designed for maximum indulgence, with plush, pillowy cushio...
View full detailsLaguna Heights Side Chair with Cushion (Set of 2)
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Who says the great outdoors isn’t made for luxury living? This outdoor side chair with cushion offers all of the high-end design, plush comfort and...
View full detailsLaguna Heights Outdoor Loveseat with Cushion
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Who says the great outdoors isn’t made for luxury living? This outdoor loveseat offers all of the high-end design, plush comfort and durability you...
View full detailsLaguna Heights Bench with Cushion
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Who says the great outdoors isn’t made for luxury living? This outdoor bench with cushion offers all of the high-end design, plush comfort and dura...
View full detailsLaguna Heights Arm Chair with Cushion (Set of 2)
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Who says the great outdoors isn’t made for luxury living? This outdoor arm chair with cushion offers all of the high-end design, plush comfort and ...
View full detailsKanlow Reclining Loveseat with Console
Indulgent comfort meets fashion-forward flair in this reclining loveseat with console. Its luxuriously soft upholstery and captivating color show o...
View full detailsHyland wave Outdoor Glider Loveseat
Drift away from everyday worries and into outdoor bliss with this glider loveseat. Dressed in a crisp white, the Adirondack-inspired design has a c...
View full detailsHurley Park Outdoor Loveseat with Cushion
Indulge in luxe outside living without sacrificing longevity. This outdoor loveseat combines on-trend texture with a sleek aluminum frame. Lounge p...
View full detailsHorizon Hall Outdoor Loveseat with Cushion
This outdoor loveseat recalls the aesthetics of nature to bring an inviting, high-style feel to your patio or lanai. Its Nuvella+™ performance fabr...
View full detailsHillside Barn Outdoor Loveseat with Cushion
This loveseat is a stylish outdoor piece with staying power. Built for longevity with Weatherwood, an engineered resin polymer with the appearance ...
View full detailsHealy Pier Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
Minimalistic vibes, maximum impact. This power reclining loveseat exudes sheer luxury. Rich, sumptuous upholstery, dramatic cut and sew lines and g...
View full detailsHarmony Headlands Outdoor Loveseat with Cushion
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
High style, meet sleek durability. This outdoor loveseat combines a contemporary silhouette with must-have longevity, so you can bring your eye for...
View full detailsHallow Creek Outdoor Loveseat with Cushion
This loveseat is a beautiful addition to any outdoor living space. Effortless in its simplicity, this piece echoes your easygoing sensibilities. Co...
View full detailsGrover Beach Outdoor Loveseat with Cushion
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Natural neutrals are all the rage. Embrace the style trend with this outdoor loveseat. Crafted with MEGA-TUFF™ HDPE material, this chair combines t...
View full detailsGrover Beach Outdoor Lounge Chair with Cushion (Set of 2)
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Natural neutrals are all the rage. Embrace the style trend with this outdoor lounge chair. Crafted with MEGA-TUFF™ HDPE material, it combines the e...
View full detailsGlencroft Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Looking for modern comfort that makes a subtle statement? With striking design details and expertly matched leather and faux leather upholstery, th...
View full detailsFyne-Dyme Power Reclining Loveseat with Console
This power reclining loveseat goes beyond basic comfort. It upgrades the everyday, turning your living room into an entertainment hub. Don’t want t...
View full detailsFirst Base Reclining Loveseat
This loveseat tees you up to catch up on streaming or enjoy the latest game without breaking the bank. Its easy reclining motion and inviting stitc...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Mojo Outlet (Toledo, OH) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.